Wychowankowie

SENIORZY

  • Mariusz Idzik – Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Daniel Łuczak – Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Sebastian Bergier – Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Marcin Przybylski – Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Krystian Miś – Korona Kielce
  • Paweł Garyga – FC II Nantes (Francja)
Ekstraklasa
  • Oskar Trzepacz – Olimpia Grudziądz
I Liga
  • Maciej Badel – Śląsk II Wrocław
  • Krystian Paszkowski – Śląsk II Wrocław
  • Damian Błoński – Śląsk II Wrocław
  • Jakub Frankiewicz – Górnik II Zabrze
  • Jakub Olewnik – Ślęza Wrocław
  • Jakub Leszczyński – Ślęza Wrocław
  • Cezary Kępczyński – Piast Żmigród
  • Marcel Schmidt – Piast Żmigród
  • Kamil Śmigielski – KP Brzeg Dolny
  • Tomasz Lisicki – KP Brzeg Dolny
  • Michał Tylki – Foto-Higiena Gać
III Liga
  • Przemysław Rak – Mirków Długołęka
  • Daniel Kamiński – MKP Wołów
  • Jakub Kazanecki – MKP Wołów
  • Krystian Jasiński – MKP Wołów
  • Kamil Goździewski – Polonia Trzebnica
  • Kamil Aramowicz – Sokół Marcinkowice
  • Krzysztof Bialik – Sokół Marcinkowice
  • Tomasz Mokrzycki – Sokół Marcinkowice
IV Liga

 

JUNIORZY

  • Mateusz Szymański – Vicenza Calcio (Włochy)
  • Karol Chmulak – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Nikolas Korzeniecki – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Bartosz Mróz – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
U19
  • Grzegorz Kotowicz – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Adrian Puchała – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Maksymilian Fryczkowski – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Adrian Łakomski – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Radosław Ryl – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
U17
  • Kacper Butra – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Szymon Zienkiewicz – Slovan Liberec (Słowacja)
U15
  • Kamil Sochań – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Jakub Basta – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Eryk Sikora – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Marcin Bartoń – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Marcel Kołodziejski – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Filip Gryglak – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Mikołaj Kuc – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Miłosz Kurowski – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Kuba Zawadzki – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
U13
  • Krzysztof Fałowski – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Piotr Gawłowicz – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
  • Kuba Kaczmarski – AP Śląsk Wrocław SA
U11
  • Franciszek Ragan – Sheffield United (Anglia)
U9